Schedule for CH18

6/23/20186/24/20186/25/2018

Saturday, June 23, 2018
6:00 AMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
6:26 AMChase lib June 2018
6:39 AMHarwich Children's Fund
6:52 AMFriends of the COA Bus
6:58 AMConservation Commission June 20
10:00 AMWastewater Support Committee June 21 2018
11:00 AMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
11:26 AMHarwich Children's Fund
11:39 AMChase lib June 2018
12:00 PMsaq drone may 0
12:30 PMGolf Committee June 19 2018
2:00 PMFriends of the COA Bus
2:30 PMConservation Commission June 20
5:30 PMFriends of the COA Bus
6:00 PMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
6:26 PMHarwich Children's Fund
6:39 PMChase lib June 2018
7:00 PMFriends of the COA Bus
7:30 PMsaq drone may 0
7:37 PMCultural Center Drone
8:00 PMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
8:26 PMHarwich Children's Fund
8:39 PMChase lib June 2018
9:00 PMWastewater Support Committee June 21 2018

Sunday, June 24, 2018
8:00 AMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
9:30 AMWastewater Support Committee June 21 2018
11:00 AMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
11:26 AMHarwich Children's Fund
11:39 AMChase lib June 2018
12:00 PMsaq drone may 0
12:30 PMGolf Committee June 19 2018
2:00 PMFriends of the COA Bus
2:30 PMConservation Commission June 20
5:30 PMFriends of the COA Bus
6:00 PMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
6:26 PMHarwich Children's Fund
6:39 PMChase lib June 2018
7:00 PMFriends of the COA Bus
7:30 PMsaq drone may 0
7:37 PMCultural Center Drone
8:00 PMCommunity Journal June 21 2018
8:26 PMHarwich Children's Fund
8:39 PMChase lib June 2018
9:30 PMGolf Committee June 19 2018
Monday, June 25, 2018
10:30 AMWastewater Support Committee June 21 2018
11:30 AMHarwich Children's Fund